Home > Uncategorized > A Late January Afternoon Stroll at Eagle Lakes 2016

A Late January Afternoon Stroll at Eagle Lakes 2016

January 28, 2016

DSCF0398-001
A Late January Afternoon Stroll at Eagle Lakes 2016. Naples, Florida. Fujifilm X-T1 and 18-120mm lens.

DSCF0378-002

DSCF0389-002

DSCF0382-002

DSCF0392-001

DSCF0401-1-003

DSCF0404-001

DSCF0393-002

DSCF0386

%d bloggers like this: