Home > Uncategorized > Paris 2015 Part 18 A Stroll from Montmartre back to the 17th

Paris 2015 Part 18 A Stroll from Montmartre back to the 17th

November 4, 2015

DSCF8250-098
Paris 2015 Part 18 A Stroll from Montmartre back to the 17th Arrondissement on a beautiful October day. Paris, France. Fujifilm X-T1 and 18-135mm lens.

DSCF8258-98

DSCF8263-99

DSCF8264-100

DSCF8266-101

DSCF8269-104

DSCF8273-107

DSCF8274-108

DSCF8276-110

DSCF8277-111

DSCF8280-113

%d bloggers like this: